Horse Racing Results Sunday 19 November 2017

Albany

1 Aqua Ice Mdn Plate 1450m 10 6 5 7
2 Hybla Tavern Mdn Plate 1100m 9 15 1 3
3 Mmm Farm/Fresh Barn Egg-Bm70+ 1100m 5 3 8 1
4 God Has Spoken@rivercrest-C2 1100m Awaiting results
5 Tradies Day 22/12 (Bm58+) 1500m Awaiting results
6 Tabtouch-Regional C'ship-Rs0mw 1230m Awaiting results
7 Tabtouch Hcp (C2) 1450m Awaiting results

Canberra

1 Young Widows & Widowers Mdn 1600m 1 7 3 10
2 Michael Williams Mem Mdn 1000m 12 2 5 10
3 Ascent Rehabilitation Hcp (C3) 1600m 6 3 2 8
4 Hkh Solicitors (Bm55) 1400m 2 9 10 5
5 Bowel Cancer Australia Mdn 1300m 5 10 4 9
6 Callaghans (Bm68) 1200m 12 4 10 8
7 Mo'r Mortgage Options (Bm55) 1000m 11 5 4 7

Donald

1 Buloke Shire Council Mdn Plate 1620m 7 6 2 3
2 Leading Teams Mdn Plate 2000m 2 5 3 10
3 Donald & Community Bank Mdn 1350m 11 9 8 1
4 Gilchrist & Co (Bm64) 1000m 1 5 6 4
5 Pea Co (Bm64) 2000m 3 1 9 10
6 Classicbet In App Store-Bm70 1350m 11 3 7 2
7 Michaels Donald Cup 1620m 3 5 2 1
8 Mount Jeffcott Hotel (Bm64) 1620m 11 8 7 1

Geelong

1 Audi E-Tron Mdn 1221m 4 5 1+3
2 The All New Q5 Mdn Plate 1121m 8 2 6 3
3 Audi Sport Mdn Plate 1421m 8 6 4 7
4 Audi Rs (Bm64) 1421m 1 3 2 8
5 The Audi Q7 (Bm58) 2227m 6 3 8 7
6 Audi Centre Geelong (Bm58) 1521m 1 9 4 7
7 The Audi R8 (Bm58) 1121m 7 4 8 10

Newcastle

1 XXXX Gold Metro & Prov Mdn 1400m 5 8 3 2
2 Coca-Cola Mdn Hcp 1600m 8 4 5 3
3 Newcastle Equine Centre (Bm71) 900m 8 5 4 6
4 Iga Liquor Mdn Hcp 900m 2 4 9 5
5 Tyrrell's Wines Plate (C1) 1850m 11+6 1 8
6 Hammersley Australia Mdn 1200m 11 13 8 4
7 Komatsu Coal Miners' Cup (C2) 1300m 3 12 10 6
8 Komatsu Frontrunner (Bm63) 1200m 11 14 13 3

Sha Tin

1 Bochk Enrich Banking Hcp (C5) 1650m 6 1 14 11
2 Bochk Business Services Hcp-C4 1800m 8 5 2 1
3 Bochk Private Banking Hcp (C4) 1400m 11 14 9 5
4 Bochk Cross-Financial Serv.-C3 2000m 13 8 4 12
5 Boc Life Hcp (C2) 1800m 2 4 12 9
6 The Bochk Jockey Club Cup 2000m 1 3 5 4
7 Bochk Wealth Mgmt J.C Sprint 1200m Awaiting results
8 The Bochk Wealth Mgmt J.C Mile 1600m Awaiting results
9 Bochk Asset Management Hcp-C3 1400m Awaiting results
10 Boc Credit Card Hcp (C2) 1200m Awaiting results

Singapore

1 Hcp (C5) 1200m 6 1 9 8
2 Mdn 1400m 2 8 9 10
3 Hcp (C3) 1600m 1 7 5 4
4 Initiation (Syn) 1100m Awaiting results
5 Hcp (C5) 1200m Awaiting results
6 Hcp (C4) 1600m Awaiting results
7 Mdn 1400m Awaiting results
8 Hcp (C5) (Syn) 1700m Awaiting results
9 Hcp (C4) (Syn) 1000m Awaiting results
10 Hcp (C4) 1400m Awaiting results

Strathalbyn

1 Gipsie Jack Mdn 2050m 8 5 4 6
2 Howlin Gale Wines Mdn 1200m 1 5 7 4
3 Vineyard Road Mdn 1100m 1 7 9 4
4 Lake Breeze Wines Mdn Plate 1600m 11 4 9 7
5 Bremerton Wines (Bm56) 1350m 2 8 1 5
6 Bleasdale Vineyards Hcp (C1) 1200m 2 5 8 6
7 2017 Langhorne Creek Cup-Bm75 1350m 4 6 5 3
8 Strathalbyn Cup 4/2 Hcp (C2) 1600m 7 1 2 10

Sunshine Coast

1 Dicky Beach Surf Girl Mdn 1000m 1 3 5 4
2 Our Red & Yellow Heroes (C3) 1600m 4 2 5 6
3 Gswitch Mdn Hcp 1600m 17 6 14 12
4 Mullins I.T. Mdn Plate 1200m 14 21 17 19
5 Dicky Beach Surf Club Hcp (C4) 1000m 4 3 1 8
6 Pelican Motors Hcp (C1) 1000m 7 4 3 12
7 Griffiths Parry Lawyers (C1) 1400m 6 9 2 5
8 Swim Between The Flags Hcp-C2 1200m 14 10 1 3

Waverley

1 Waverley Harvesting Mdn 2200m 1 4 7 8
2 Wanganui Motors (Bm65) 2200m 6 4 1 5
3 Summit Electrical Mdn 1650m 4 7 2 1
4 Cr Grace/ Tony Wilson (Bm75) 1650m 6 3 5 1
5 Tom Andrews Contracting (Bm65) 1650m 12 5 9 8
6 Steelform Roofing Waverley Cup 2200m 5 6 4 3
7 Wanganui Insurance Brokers Mdn 1200m 6 12 13 8
8 R&L Freight (Bm65) 1400m 7 12 9 10